Elin:Fortune Bell: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Prize: Green herb
m (Not typo actually in teh game)
m (→‎Prize: Green herb)
Line 525: Line 525:
|-
|-
|★Ehekatl's body pillow
|★Ehekatl's body pillow
|40.000
|40,000
|Higher chance of discovering new recipes
|Higher chance of discovering new recipes
|-
|-
|Throne (gold)
|Throne (gold)
|20.000
|20,000
|
|
|-
|-
|★Wind Sword Mound (1)
|★Wind Sword Mound (1)
|7.000
|7,000
|
|
|-
|-
|★Wind Sword Mound (2)
|★Wind Sword Mound (2)
|7.000
|7,000
|
|
|-
|-
|Boss chair
|Boss chair
|5.000
|5,000
|
|
|-
|-
|Throne (silver)
|Throne (silver)
|5.000
|5,000
|
|
|-
|-


|Ether antibody x1
|Ether antibody x1
|3.000
|3,000
|
|
|-
|-
Line 599: Line 599:
|Black Pepper
|Black Pepper
|300
|300
| rowspan="30" |[Premium Quality], traits and nutrition are the same as regular seasonings
| rowspan="31" |[Premium Quality], traits and nutrition are the same as regular seasonings
|-
|-
|Pepper
|Pepper
Line 683: Line 683:
|-
|-
|Purple herb
|Purple herb
|6
|-
|Green herb
|6
|6
|-
|-