9,859
edits
CaptainTofu (talk | contribs) m (Not typo actually in teh game) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Prize: Green herb) |
||
| Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★Ehekatl's body pillow | |★Ehekatl's body pillow | ||
|40 | |40,000 | ||
|Higher chance of discovering new recipes | |Higher chance of discovering new recipes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Throne (gold) | |Throne (gold) | ||
|20 | |20,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★Wind Sword Mound (1) | |★Wind Sword Mound (1) | ||
|7 | |7,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★Wind Sword Mound (2) | |★Wind Sword Mound (2) | ||
|7 | |7,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boss chair | |Boss chair | ||
|5 | |5,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Throne (silver) | |Throne (silver) | ||
|5 | |5,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ether antibody x1 | |Ether antibody x1 | ||
|3 | |3,000 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|Black Pepper | |Black Pepper | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="31" |[Premium Quality], traits and nutrition are the same as regular seasonings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pepper | |Pepper | ||
| Line 683: | Line 683: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Purple herb | |Purple herb | ||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|Green herb | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||