9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Red Books/Parchments: ★Farris’s Diary) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Scrolls: Little sister's diary was added. Updated the name of the diary.) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Little sister's diary | ||
|[[Elin:Little Sister|『Little Sister』]] becomes an ally. | |||
|Obtained at [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Gaeden]] | |||
|- | |||
|★Younger sister's diary | |||
|My Younger Sister becomes an ally. | |My Younger Sister becomes an ally. | ||
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | |Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Younger sister's secret diary | ||
|My Younger Catsister becomes an ally. | |My Younger Catsister becomes an ally. | ||
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | |Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Lady's diary | ||
|The Young Lady becomes an ally. | |The Young Lady becomes an ally. | ||
|Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | |Obtained at [[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral and Garokk's Workshop]] | ||