9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Domains: Moved the content to “Elin: Elements”, leaving some explanations.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Utility Spells: Gate) |
||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|Teleports self. | |Teleports self. | ||
|Generally within usually a 5-tile radius. | |Generally within usually a 5-tile radius. | ||
|- | |||
|Gate | |||
|Perception | |||
|Self | |||
|Teleports self with your pets. | |||
|Only pets can be taken along. Can be any vacant tile on the map. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Return | |Return | ||