Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Slaughtering livestock with “rare” feet reduces karma by -3
m (→‎Actions That Increase Karma: When you send a Little Sister to heaven with the syringe of heaven, you get +3 karma)
m (→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Slaughtering livestock with “rare” feet reduces karma by -3)
Line 54: Line 54:
|Killing a cat
|Killing a cat
| -1
| -1
|-
|Slaughter of livestock with “rare species” feat
| -3
|-
|-
|Eat a cat meat/egg
|Eat a cat meat/egg