9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Increase Karma: When you send a Little Sister to heaven with the syringe of heaven, you get +3 karma) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Actions That Decrease Karma: Slaughtering livestock with “rare” feet reduces karma by -3) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Killing a cat | |Killing a cat | ||
| -1 | | -1 | ||
|- | |||
|Slaughter of livestock with “rare species” feat | |||
| -3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eat a cat meat/egg | |Eat a cat meat/egg | ||