Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
|-
|61
|Hyousetsu
|Lumiest, Mage's Guild, Laboratory behind hidden door.
|-
|-
|63
|63