Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Actions That Increase Karma: When you send a Little Sister to heaven with the syringe of heaven, you get +3 karma
m (If you give in to the robber, your karma will increase by 1.)
m (→‎Actions That Increase Karma: When you send a Little Sister to heaven with the syringe of heaven, you get +3 karma)
Line 18: Line 18:
|Freeing believers being held by fanatics
|Freeing believers being held by fanatics
|2
|2
|-
|Send Little One to heaven with the '''[[Elin:Little Garden|syringe of heaven]]'''
|3
|-
|-
|Complete a nefia
|Complete a nefia