9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (The numbers of the songs that were not on the cassette tape have been added. The scenes in which each BGM is used are listed.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (BGM No.114) |
||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|east, behind two sand blocks in a row | |east, behind two sand blocks in a row | ||
|Vernis | |Vernis | ||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|Orchestra 5 | |||
|(Not implemented?) | |||
| | |||
|Conquered Nefia | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||