1,721
edits
m (added fear immunity to undead feat) |
m (updated the requirements on several feats, added new feat, will update the new feat effect once the decompiled comes out) |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" | Special | ||
|Animal Lover | |Animal Lover | ||
|''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.'' | |''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.'' | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
Unlocks conversation options with all creatures. (Non-animals included) | Unlocks conversation options with all creatures. (Non-animals included) | ||
| colspan="4" | | | colspan="4" | | ||
| | |Negotiation 10 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|Nullifies curses occasionally. | |Nullifies curses occasionally. | ||
| colspan="4" | | | colspan="4" | | ||
| | |Faith 15 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| +4% life, mana, speed per empty slot | | +4% life, mana, speed per empty slot | ||
| +5% life, mana, speed per empty slot | | +5% life, mana, speed per empty slot | ||
| | |Faith 10/10/20/20/30 | ||
|1/1/1/2/2 | |1/1/1/2/2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| +4 Max Summon | | +4 Max Summon | ||
| +5 Max Summon | | +5 Max Summon | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Casting 15 | ||
| rowspan="2" | Lv.1-2: 1 | | rowspan="2" | Lv.1-2: 1 | ||
Lv.3-10: 2 | Lv.3-10: 2 | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|Prevent damage to items (Entire Party) | |Prevent damage to items (Entire Party) | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
|Casting | |Casting 10/20 | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
Reduced casting penalty when dimmed | Reduced casting penalty when dimmed | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
| | |Heavy Armor 10/25/40 | ||
|1/1/2 | |1/1/2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
Party members also pray with you. | Party members also pray with you. | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
| | |Faith 5/10 | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
Failed disarm doesn't activate trap. | Failed disarm doesn't activate trap. | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | | ||
|Disarm Trap | |Disarm Trap 10/20/30 | ||
|1/1/1 | |1/1/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|Improved Maconomy | |Improved Maconomy | ||
| colspan="3" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="3" rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" | Memorization | | rowspan="2" | Memorization 15/30 | ||
| rowspan="2" | 1/2 | | rowspan="2" | 1/2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|Pickpocket 25 | |Pickpocket 25 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |||
|Combat Art | |||
|''Train your fighting techniques on a practice dummy.'' | |||
|Strengthen “Bladestorm” and “Swarm”. | |||
2% chance to parry enemy melee attacks. | |||
|4% chance to parry enemy melee attacks. | |||
|6% chance to parry enemy melee attacks. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tactics 30/50/100 | |||
|2/2/2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Body Mutation | |Body Mutation | ||
| Line 394: | Line 405: | ||
| +1 random Body Part per level | | +1 random Body Part per level | ||
| colspan="4" | Max Lv. is 20. From Lv. 6 onward, in addition to the body part increase, there is a -3 Life, -5 Speed, and -3 Charisma penalty | | colspan="4" | Max Lv. is 20. From Lv. 6 onward, in addition to the body part increase, there is a -3 Life, -5 Speed, and -3 Charisma penalty | ||
|Chaos Shape | |Mutating Body feat (Chaos Shape) | ||
|Lv.1-20: 1 | |Lv.1-20: 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits