1,721
edits
m (minor formatting) |
m (added summon undead) |
||
| Line 948: | Line 948: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Summons fire element creatures. | |Summons fire element creatures. | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Cannot be learned by the player. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Summon Tentacle | |Summon Tentacle | ||
| Line 973: | Line 973: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Summons Tidal Waves. | |Summons Tidal Waves. | ||
|- | |||
|Summon Undead | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Self | |||
|No | |||
|Summons Undead creatures. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|(Element) Bit | |(Element) Bit | ||
edits