1,721
edits
m (merged the two race stats table into one) |
m (added the ashborn feat to the ghost race) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Feat Effects | !Feat Effects | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | 4 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |6 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |14 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |7 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |6 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |11 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |11 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |66 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |30 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | 130 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |20 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |90 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" |Martial Art<sup>(120)</sup> | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 2 | | style="text-align:left;" |Undead 2 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | Poison, Nerve Resistance +10<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +20<br>Fire Weakness -10 | | style="text-align:left;" | Poison, Nerve Resistance +10<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +20<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -10<br>Immunity to fear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Light Eater 2 | | style="text-align:left;" |Light Eater 2 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |Nutrition from food increased. (Applies after | | style="text-align:left;" |Nutrition from food increased. (Applies after EXP calculations) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight. | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Head | !Head | ||
| Line 63: | Line 66: | ||
| colspan="2" |Normal | | colspan="2" |Normal | ||
| colspan="2" |5 | | colspan="2" |5 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |(Amateur)<br>Egg: 0. | | style="text-align:left;" |(Amateur)<br>Egg: 0.8266667%<br>Milk: 0.4133333% | ||
| style="text-align:left;" colspan="2" |DV +16<br>Physical Damage Reduction: 75<br>Elemental Damage Reduction: 75<br>Perfect Evasion: 30<br>Levitation<br>See Invisible | | style="text-align:left;" colspan="2" |DV +16<br>Physical Damage Reduction: 75<br>Elemental Damage Reduction: 75<br>Perfect Evasion: 30<br>Levitation<br>See Invisible | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits