Elin:DNA List: Difference between revisions

m
added the new puppy, god's elder race and kizuami trick being available as random ability
m (added void flare, completely removed call ally, added a gene slot column to abilities and spells, created a small section for unobtainable abilities and spells as genes (realistically only wait and call ally atm))
m (added the new puppy, god's elder race and kizuami trick being available as random ability)
Line 178: Line 178:
|
|
|Shiba race
|Shiba race
『Misaki』, 『Big Sister』 and 《Big Sister》 NPCs  
『Misaki』, 『Big Sister』,《Big Sister》 and Puppy Named "Vesel" NPCs  
|-
|-
|Underground Dweller
|Underground Dweller
Line 243: Line 243:
(e.g. Immunity becomes Superb)
(e.g. Immunity becomes Superb)
|Unable to advance in rank
|Unable to advance in rank
|Dragon and Demon race
|Dragon, Demon and God race
《Y'molonac》and『Doga』 NPCs
《Y'molonac》and『Doga』 NPCs
|-
|-
Line 860: Line 860:
|8
|8
|1
|1
|<sub>100</sub>Little Girl, <sub>100</sub>Arena Master, <sub>100</sub>Hunting Dog, <sub>100</sub>Infantry, <sub>100</sub>Golden Knight, <sub>100</sub>Fox Maid, <sub>100</sub><Pawn>, <sub>100</sub>Mercenary Warrior, <sub>100</sub>Golden Armor, <sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch, <sub>100</sub>『Misaki』, <sub>100</sub>《Goda》, <sub>100</sub>Bastion, <br><sub>100</sub>『VISHNU』
|<sub>100</sub>Little Girl, <sub>100</sub>Arena Master, <sub>100</sub>Hunting Dog, <sub>100</sub>Infantry, <sub>100</sub>Golden Knight, <sub>100</sub>Fox Maid, <sub>100</sub><Pawn>, <sub>100</sub>Mercenary Warrior, <sub>100</sub>Golden Armor, <sub>100</sub>Silver Eyed Witch, <sub>100</sub>『Misaki』, <sub>100</sub>《Goda》, <sub>100</sub>Bastion, <br><sub>100</sub>『VISHNU』, <sub>100</sub>Puppy Named "Vesel"
|-
|-
|Lullaby
|Lullaby
Line 881: Line 881:
|1
|1
|<sub>100</sub>『Leia』
|<sub>100</sub>『Leia』
|-
|《Kizuami》's Trick
|10
|1
|
|-
|-
|Headpat
|Headpat
Line 1,749: Line 1,754:
|
|
| Tank
| Tank
| Arena Master, Hunting Dog, Mercenary Warrior, Golden Armor
| Arena Master, Hunting Dog, Mercenary Warrior, Golden Armor, Puppy Named "Vesel"
|-
|-
|1
|1
1,721

edits