1,721
edits
m (updated livestock info) |
m (added the new puppy) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Vesel|Puppy Named "Vesel"]] | |||
|2 | |||
|Paladin | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Taunt | |||
|Loyal | |||
|Teleports to the ally being attacked and receives damage in their place | |||
|Tank | |||
|Follower of Ehekatl | |||
Can't randomly spawn. It can be found in the Garden of Eternity. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dachshund|Dachshund]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Dog/Dachshund|Dachshund]] | ||
edits