1,721
edits
m (updated livestock info) |
m (added pegasus feat to both penguin and shark sisters) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Pegasus | ||
| | |Martial attack gain +25% penetration rate. Touch spells pierces one rank of the target's resistance. | ||
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | |||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Element: Cut | |Element: Cut | ||
| Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
|Job is always Lumberjack. | |Job is always Lumberjack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Penguin Sister|Younger Penguin Sister]] | | rowspan = "2" |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Penguin Sister|Younger Penguin Sister]] | ||
|14 | | rowspan = "2" |14 | ||
|Tourist | | rowspan = "2" |Tourist | ||
|Neutral | | rowspan = "2" |Neutral | ||
| | | rowspan = "2" | | ||
|From North 1 | |From North 1 | ||
|Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations) | |Nutrition from food decreased (Applies after XP calculations) | ||
Protected from item destruction by cold damage | Protected from item destruction by cold damage | ||
|Predator | | rowspan = "2" |Predator | ||
|Has high Swimming<sup>(450 base potential)</sup> | | rowspan = "2" |Has high Swimming<sup>(450 base potential)</sup> | ||
|- | |||
|Pegasus | |||
|Martial attack gain +25% penetration rate. Touch spells pierces one rank of the target's resistance. | |||
Attacks never miss while awakened to the Seventh Sense | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn the Witch]] | |[[Elin:Rodwyn|Rodwyn the Witch]] | ||
edits