1,721
edits
m (updated where winds rest namechange) |
m (added isygarad title, added higgs and widge) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eulderna/Isygarad| | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Higgs|Magitek Trooper『Higgs』]] | ||
|10 | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Archer | |||
|Accompanies Isygarad in [[Elin:Nymelle|Nymelle]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Widge|Magitek Trooper『Widge』]] | |||
|10 | |||
|Machine | |||
|Gunner | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Archer | |||
|Accompanies Isygarad in [[Elin:Nymelle|Nymelle]]. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Eulderna/Isygarad|Black Lord『Isygarad』]] | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Eulderna | |Eulderna | ||
| Line 24: | Line 46: | ||
|"Bane" excommunicates the target, removing stats gained from faith. | |"Bane" excommunicates the target, removing stats gained from faith. | ||
|Warmage | |Warmage | ||
|Boss of [[Elin:Nymelle|Nymelle]]. He has | |Boss of [[Elin:Nymelle|Nymelle]]. He has Higgs and Widge in tow. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Rock/Tephra|Scorching Rock Demon『Tephra』]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Rock/Tephra|Scorching Rock Demon『Tephra』]] | ||
edits