1,721
edits
m (corrected spiky resistance bonus) |
m (added new mob) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Shockwave: 100<br>Cleave: 50 | |Shockwave: 100<br>Cleave: 50 | ||
Job is always Cleaning, Hobby is always Garbology. | Job is always Cleaning, Hobby is always Garbology. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Lich/Pursuer|《Pursuer》]] | |||
|36 | |||
|Lich | |||
|Inquisitor | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Call Ally, Bane, Cat's Eye (Party), See Invisible (Party) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Follower of Yaksha | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Chaos Shape/Santa Claus|《Santa Claus》]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Chaos Shape/Santa Claus|《Santa Claus》]] | ||
edits