Elin:Bestiary/Spider: Difference between revisions

m
added new mob, changed black widow class to predator
m (standardized how the mob element is displayed)
m (added new mob, changed black widow class to predator)
Line 66: Line 66:
|Predator
|Predator
|
|
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spider/Tarantula|Tarantula]]
|14
|None
|Hostile
|Web
|
|
|Predator
|Element: Poison
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spider/Black Widow|Black Widow]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Spider/Black Widow|Black Widow]]
|18
|18
|None
|Predator
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Web
|Web
1,721

edits