Elin:Bestiary/Beetle: Difference between revisions

m
added new mob
mNo edit summary
m (added new mob)
Line 47: Line 47:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Insect
! Beetle
!Level
!Level
! Class
! Class
Line 56: Line 56:
!AI
!AI
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Beetle/Caterpillar|Caterpillar]]
|5
|None
|Neutral
|Wait
|Beast of Possibility 2
| +2 Gene Slot limit
|Predator
|
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Beetle/Beetle|Beetle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Beetle/Beetle|Beetle]]
1,721

edits