1,721
edits
m (standardized how the mob element is displayed and clarified crab claw grip description) |
m (added new mob) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Elder Crab/Killer Mantis|Killer Mantis]] | |||
|44 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Cleave: 40<br>Vorpal: 40 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits