1,411
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| cha =18 | | cha =18 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Character Sheet== | |||
====Traits==== | |||
{| class="wikitable class-race" | |||
!Innate Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|Fluffy Tail | |||
|You have a fluffy tail. | |||
|Decreased speed when equipping waist gear | |||
|- | |||
!Feat | |||
!Description | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Abilities==== | |||
* None | |||
====Equipment==== | |||
* None | |||
{{Template:Monster SMW En | |||
|name = Stray Cat | |||
|title = | |||
|race = Cat | |||
|class = Predator | |||
|gender = Random | |||
|faith = Random | |||
|level = 10 | |||
|life = 100 | |||
|mana = 120 | |||
|vigor = 100 | |||
|speed = 170 | |||
|str = 23 | |||
|end = 26 | |||
|dex = 21 | |||
|per = 11 | |||
|lea = 6 | |||
|wil = 7 | |||
|mag = 12 | |||
|cha = 18 | |||
|Weightlifting = | |||
|Mining = 4 (100) | |||
|Digging = | |||
|Swimming = | |||
|Lumberjacking = 2 (100) | |||
|Farming = | |||
|Regeneration = 6 (130) | |||
|Disarm Trap = | |||
|Lockpicking = | |||
|Pickpocketing = | |||
|Stealth = | |||
|Spot Hidden = 6 (130) | |||
|Gathering = 4 (100) | |||
|Literacy = | |||
|Appraising = | |||
|Anatomy = | |||
|Memorization = | |||
|Riding = | |||
|Travel = | |||
|Fishing = | |||
|Meditation = 3 (100) | |||
|Faith = 2 (100) | |||
|Control Magic = | |||
|Magic Capacity = | |||
|Magic Device = | |||
|Casting = 7 (130) | |||
|Symbiosis = | |||
|Music = | |||
|Negotiation = | |||
|Investing = | |||
|Carpentry = 2 (100) | |||
|Blacksmith = | |||
|Sculpture = | |||
|Jewelry = | |||
|Weaving = | |||
|Crafting = 2 (100) | |||
|Alchemy = | |||
|Cooking = | |||
|Two Handed = | |||
|Heavy Armor = 2 (100) | |||
|Shield = 2 (100) | |||
|Throwing = 2 (100) | |||
|Dual Wield = | |||
|Light Armor = 3 (100) | |||
|Tactics = 7 (130) | |||
|Evasion = 12 (100) | |||
|Marksman = 6 (130) | |||
|Eye of Mind = | |||
|Greater Evasion = | |||
|Strategy = | |||
|Martial Art = 7 (130) | |||
|Long Sword = 4 (100) | |||
|Axe = 2 (100) | |||
|Scythe = 2 (100) | |||
|Staff = 4 (100) | |||
|Polearm = 3 (100) | |||
|Mace = 4 (100) | |||
|Bow = 4 (100) | |||
|Short Sword = 4 (100) | |||
|Gun = | |||
|Crossbow = 3 (100) | |||
}} | |||
==Remark== | |||
==Dialogue== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Situation | |||
!Message | |||
|- | |||
|Idle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Combat | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Victory | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Defeat | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Elin Npcs]] | [[Category:Elin Npcs]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits