3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) m (Static goods) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| cha =25 | | cha =25 | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Goods | |||
!Item | |||
!Cost (Gold Bars) | |||
|- | |||
|Home Board | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Resident Board | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Piggy Bank | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kitten Bank | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Mail Post | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gramophone | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Tent (Small) | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Tent (Large) | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|Wagon | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|Moongate | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|★Starweaver's Moongate | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Wall Torch | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Signboard Workshop | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Loom | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Gem Cutter | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Machine Table | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Cauldron | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Dye Maker | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Anvil | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Barrel processing machine | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Furnace | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Oven | |||
|3 | |||
|} | |||
===About=== | ===About=== | ||