1,721
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Added new monsters) |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Tentacles summoned by cute fairy. Can't move, can spawn as Poison, Nerve, Acid, Cut and Chaos element | |Tentacles summoned by cute fairy. Can't move, can spawn as Poison, Nerve, Acid, Cut and Chaos element | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Offspring of Shub-Niggurath|Offspring of Shub-Niggurath]] | |||
|32 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Touch of Weakness, Touch of Fear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Fire, Lightning, Impact Resistance +15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Shub-Niggurath|Shub-Niggurath]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Shub-Niggurath|Shub-Niggurath]] | ||
| Line 70: | Line 80: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
|Eye of Insanity, Summon | |Eye of Insanity, Summon Offspring, Short Teleport | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Chaos Resistance +5 | |Chaos Resistance +5 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Yog-Sothoth|Yog-Sothoth]] | |||
|46 | |||
|Tourist | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Brightness of Life, Suicide Bomb, Eye of Mana, Eye of Insanity, Summon Monster | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Holy elemental | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]] | ||
edits