Elin:Bestiary/Yith: Difference between revisions

m
Added new monsters
mNo edit summary
m (Added new monsters)
Line 65: Line 65:
|Predator
|Predator
|Tentacles summoned by cute fairy. Can't move, can spawn as Poison, Nerve, Acid, Cut and Chaos element
|Tentacles summoned by cute fairy. Can't move, can spawn as Poison, Nerve, Acid, Cut and Chaos element
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Offspring of Shub-Niggurath|Offspring of Shub-Niggurath]]
|32
|Predator
|Hostile
|Touch of Weakness, Touch of Fear
|
|
|Predator
|Fire, Lightning, Impact Resistance +15
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Shub-Niggurath|Shub-Niggurath]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Shub-Niggurath|Shub-Niggurath]]
Line 70: Line 80:
|Predator
|Predator
|Hostile
|Hostile
|Eye of Insanity, Summon Monster, Short Teleport
|Eye of Insanity, Summon Offspring, Short Teleport
|
|
|
|
|Predator
|Predator
|Chaos Resistance +5
|Chaos Resistance +5
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Yog-Sothoth|Yog-Sothoth]]
|46
|Tourist
|Hostile
|Brightness of Life, Suicide Bomb, Eye of Mana, Eye of Insanity, Summon Monster
|
|
|Predator
|Holy elemental
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yith/Great Race of Yith|Great Race of Yith]]
1,721

edits