1,721
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Fortune Bell is inhabited by neutral snails with various graphics | |Fortune Bell is inhabited by neutral snails with various graphics | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Snail/Sea Snail|Sea Snail]] | |||
|14 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Poison Touch, Acid Touch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Has color variations | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits