Elin:Vendors/Wine Prices: Difference between revisions

add grape wine /change orange prices
(Fixed puppy corpse wine. Marbled Turkey and Caladrius Wine)
(add grape wine /change orange prices)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
Line 177: Line 177:
|Blueberry Wine
|Blueberry Wine
|29
|29
|
|
|-
|Grape
|Grape Wine
|44
|
|
|
|
Line 386: Line 392:
|Orange
|Orange
|Orange Wine
|Orange Wine
|31
|30
|
|
|
|