37
edits
(Bat Corpse) |
(Rat corpse, Silver Wolf Corpse, Boar Corpse, Cobra corpse) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|Pig Corpse | |Pig Corpse | ||
|Pig Wine | |Pig Wine | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|Duck Corpse | |Duck Corpse | ||
|Duck Wine | |Duck Wine | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|Sheep Corpse | |Sheep Corpse | ||
|Sheep Wine | |Sheep Wine | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|Goat Corpse | |Goat Corpse | ||
|Goat Wine | |Goat Wine | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 800: | Line 800: | ||
|Bat Corpse | |Bat Corpse | ||
|Bat Wine | |Bat Wine | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rat Corpse | |||
|Rat Wine | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Wolf Corpse | |||
|Silver Wolf Wine | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Boar Corpse | |||
|Boar Wine | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cobra Corpse | |||
|Cobra Wine | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
edits