37
edits
(Added information on putit products) |
(Added cabocchi and marbled hound wines) |
||
| Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
|Marbled Rabbit Corpse | |Marbled Rabbit Corpse | ||
|Rabbit Wine | |Rabbit Wine | ||
|50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|A Cabocchi | |||
|Cabocchi Wine | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Marbled Hound Corpse | |||
|Hound Wine | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | | | ||
edits