Elin:Vendors/Wine Prices: Difference between revisions

Fixed price for rabbit corpse. 37 -> 30. Fixed Price for Puppy wine 30 -> 50. Added Row For cursed prices. Added Cursed Duck wine. Added Wasabi,Guava, Soy sauce, brown bear, spotted spider, goblin, Evolved hermit crab wines. Have screen shot to prove all changes are legitimate.
(Added Imo wine)
(Fixed price for rabbit corpse. 37 -> 30. Fixed Price for Puppy wine 30 -> 50. Added Row For cursed prices. Added Cursed Duck wine. Added Wasabi,Guava, Soy sauce, brown bear, spotted spider, goblin, Evolved hermit crab wines. Have screen shot to prove all changes are legitimate.)
Line 10: Line 10:
!Price
!Price
!Price (Blessed)
!Price (Blessed)
!Price (Cursed)
|-
|-
|White Mushroom
|White Mushroom
|White Mushroom Beer
|White Mushroom Beer
|12
|12
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 19: Line 21:
|Bonito Flakes Wine
|Bonito Flakes Wine
|30
|30
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 27:
|Bamboo Shoot Wine
|Bamboo Shoot Wine
|30
|30
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 29: Line 33:
|Truffle Beer
|Truffle Beer
|64
|64
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 34: Line 39:
|Dodo Wine
|Dodo Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Puppy Corpse
|Puppy Corpse
|Puppy Wine
|Puppy Wine
|31
|50
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 44: Line 51:
|Pig Wine
|Pig Wine
|31
|31
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 49: Line 57:
|Ketchup Wine
|Ketchup Wine
|42
|42
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 54: Line 63:
|Red Mushroom Beer
|Red Mushroom Beer
|15
|15
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 59: Line 69:
|Public Performer Wine
|Public Performer Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 64: Line 75:
|Catechin Wine
|Catechin Wine
|41
|41
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 69: Line 81:
|Cactus Wine
|Cactus Wine
|33
|33
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 74: Line 87:
|Mushroom Beer
|Mushroom Beer
|8
|8
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 79: Line 93:
|Kibble Wine
|Kibble Wine
|51
|51
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 84: Line 99:
|Goblin Wine
|Goblin Wine
|37
|37
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 89: Line 105:
|Sheep Wine
|Sheep Wine
|37
|37
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 94: Line 111:
|Soybeans Wine
|Soybeans Wine
|36
|36
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 99: Line 117:
|Protein Wine
|Protein Wine
|42
|42
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 104: Line 123:
|Apple Wine
|Apple Wine
|30
|30
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 109: Line 129:
|Yeast Wine
|Yeast Wine
|29
|29
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 114: Line 135:
|Spice Wine
|Spice Wine
|49
|49
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 119: Line 141:
|Tadpole Wine
|Tadpole Wine
|29
|29
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 124: Line 147:
|Goby Wine
|Goby Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 130: Line 154:
|
|
|17
|17
|
|-
|-
|Bitterling
|Bitterling
|Bitterling Wine
|Bitterling Wine
|30
|30
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 140: Line 166:
|35
|35
|45
|45
|
|-
|-
|Muddler
|Muddler
|Muddler Wine
|Muddler Wine
|36
|36
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 177:
|Blueberry Wine
|Blueberry Wine
|30
|30
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 154: Line 183:
|Yeek Wine
|Yeek Wine
|37
|37
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 159: Line 189:
|Gelatin Wine
|Gelatin Wine
|40
|40
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 164: Line 195:
|Api Nuts Beer
|Api Nuts Beer
|9
|9
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 169: Line 201:
|Rat Wine
|Rat Wine
|31
|31
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 174: Line 207:
|Banana Wine
|Banana Wine
|31
|31
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 179: Line 213:
|Palulu Wine
|Palulu Wine
|35
|35
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 184: Line 219:
|Goldfish Wine
|Goldfish Wine
|47
|47
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 189: Line 225:
|Sesame Wine
|Sesame Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Rabbit Corpse
|Rabbit Corpse
|Rabbit Wine
|Rabbit Wine
|37
|30
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 199: Line 237:
|Snail Wine
|Snail Wine
|67
|67
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 204: Line 243:
|Hermit Crab Wine
|Hermit Crab Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 209: Line 249:
|Floating Eye Wine
|Floating Eye Wine
|67
|67
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 214: Line 255:
|Gangster Wine
|Gangster Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 219: Line 261:
|Carp Wine
|Carp Wine
|55
|55
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 224: Line 267:
|Honeycomb Wine
|Honeycomb Wine
|46
|46
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 229: Line 273:
|Pear Wine
|Pear Wine
|32
|32
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 234: Line 279:
|Bass Wine
|Bass Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 240: Line 286:
|31
|31
|
|
|15
|-
|-
|Sheep Corpse
|Sheep Corpse
|Sheep Wine
|Sheep Wine
|31
|31
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 249: Line 297:
|Goat Wine
|Goat Wine
|31
|31
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 254: Line 303:
|Tuna Wine
|Tuna Wine
|57
|57
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 259: Line 309:
|Tilefish Wine
|Tilefish Wine
|53
|53
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 264: Line 315:
|Poppy Wine
|Poppy Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 269: Line 321:
|Chili Wine
|Chili Wine
|38
|38
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 274: Line 327:
|Olive Oil Wine
|Olive Oil Wine
|41
|41
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 279: Line 333:
|Chicken Wine
|Chicken Wine
|37
|37
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 284: Line 339:
|Isygarad Wine
|Isygarad Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 289: Line 345:
|Coffee Wine
|Coffee Wine
|49
|49
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 294: Line 351:
|Firehound Wine
|Firehound Wine
|31
|31
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 299: Line 357:
|Sweetfish Wine
|Sweetfish Wine
|38
|38
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 304: Line 363:
|Sardine Wine
|Sardine Wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 309: Line 369:
|Sea Urchin Wine
|Sea Urchin Wine
|50
|50
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 314: Line 375:
|Goat Wine
|Goat Wine
|72
|72
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 319: Line 381:
|Arowana Wine
|Arowana Wine
|49
|49
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 324: Line 387:
|Eel Wine
|Eel Wine
|44
|44
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 329: Line 393:
|Orange Wine
|Orange Wine
|31
|31
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 334: Line 399:
|Sunfish Wine
|Sunfish Wine
|136
|136
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 340: Line 406:
|38
|38
|48
|48
|
|-
|-
|Mackerel
|Mackerel
|Mackerel Wine
|Mackerel Wine
|50
|50
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 349: Line 417:
|Deep Sea Fish Wine
|Deep Sea Fish Wine
|172
|172
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 354: Line 423:
|Blowfish Wine
|Blowfish Wine
|102
|102
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 359: Line 429:
|Ancient Fish Wine
|Ancient Fish Wine
|256
|256
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 364: Line 435:
|Striped Jack Wine
|Striped Jack Wine
|50
|50
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 369: Line 441:
|Shark Wine
|Shark Wine
|753
|753
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 374: Line 447:
|Whale Wine
|Whale Wine
|2750
|2750
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 379: Line 453:
|Moonfish Wine
|Moonfish Wine
|282
|282
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 384: Line 459:
|Coelacanth Wine
|Coelacanth Wine
|366
|366
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 389: Line 465:
|Rice Wine
|Rice Wine
|38
|38
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 394: Line 471:
|Gnome wine
|Gnome wine
|34
|34
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 399: Line 477:
|Festival Tourist Wine
|Festival Tourist Wine
|33
|33
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 404: Line 483:
|Cactus Wine
|Cactus Wine
|32
|32
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 409: Line 489:
|Cabbage Wine
|Cabbage Wine
|40
|40
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 414: Line 495:
|Corn Wine
|Corn Wine
|44
|44
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 419: Line 501:
|Tomato Wine
|Tomato Wine
|29
|29
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 424: Line 507:
|Carrot Wine
|Carrot Wine
|41
|41
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 429: Line 513:
|Imo Wine
|Imo Wine
|42
|42
|
|
|-
|Wasabi
|Wasabi Wine
|38
|
|
|-
|Guava
|Guava Wine
|33
|
|
|-
|Soy Sauce
|Soy Sauce Wine
|35
|
|
|-
|"Evolved Corpse" Hermit Crab
|Hermit Crab Wine
|33
|
|
|-
|Brown Bear Corpse
|Brown Bear Wine
|30
|
|
|-
|Spotted Spider Corpse
|Spotted Spider Wine
|30
|
|
|-
|Goblin Corpse
|Goblin Wine
|30
|
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:EN]] [[Category:Elin Items]]