160
edits
| Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Spellcasting/Buff Spells == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Type | |||
!Power | |||
!Duration | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Intonation of (Element) | |||
|(Spellpower/40 + 1)*5 | |||
|Spellpower/25 + 8 | |||
|The power in this case is the resistance it provides | |||
|- | |||
|Telepathy | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower/5 + 15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Invisibility | |||
|Spellpower/30 + 5 | |||
|Spellpower/12 + 6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|See Invisible | |||
|Spellpower/40 + 6 | |||
|Spellpower/6 + 12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Disguise | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower/2 + 20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cat's Eye | |||
|Spellpower/30 + 5 | |||
|Spellpower*3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Holy Veil | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower/6 + 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elemental Shield | |||
|Spellpower/200 + 5 | |||
|Spellpower/15 + 8 | |||
|The power in this case is the resistance it provides for all three types | |||
|- | |||
|Hero | |||
|STR: Spellpower/30 + 5 | |||
DEX: Spellpower/30 + 5 | |||
|Spellpower/4 + 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Levitation | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower/5 + 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Holy Shield | |||
|Spellpower/15 + 15 | |||
|Spellpower/3 + 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Wisdom | |||
|MAG: Spellpower/40 + 6 | |||
LER: Spellpower/40 + 6 | |||
LIT: Spellpower/40 + 3 | |||
|Spellpower/4 + 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Broomification | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower + 30 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
The cells with empty Power entries do not scale. | |||
== Spellcasting/Debuff Spells == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Type | |||
!Power | |||
!Duration | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Miasma | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower/100 + 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gravity | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower/20 + 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Silence | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower/80 + 5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Weakness | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower/50 + 10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bane | |||
|Spellpower/30 + 50 | |||
|Spellpower/50 + 10 | |||
|The power in this case is the luck it reduces | |||
|- | |||
|Excommunicate | |||
| | |||
|Spellpower/50 + 20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elemental Scar | |||
|Spellpower/100 + 5 | |||
|Spellpower/40 + 8 | |||
|The power in this case is the resistance it reduces for all three types | |||
|} | |||
==Spellcasting/Summoning Spells== | ==Spellcasting/Summoning Spells== | ||
<syntaxhighlight lang="c#" line="1"> | <syntaxhighlight lang="c#" line="1"> | ||
edits