3,148
edits
The Observer (talk | contribs) |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Ready To Give Gift | |Ready To Give Gift | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Giving Pet | |||
|"My fox maid, I would like you to take care of this mortal just as you served me." | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Gods]] | [[Category:Elin Gods]] | ||