3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) m (test table) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Stat Effected | |||
!Flavor Descriptor | |||
! Negative Traits | |||
! colspan="5" | Positive Traits | |||
|- | |||
|? | |||
|Quality | |||
| | |||
| Common Quality | |||
|Fair Quality | |||
| Fine Quality | |||
| Premium Quality | |||
|Royal Quality | |||
|- | |||
|Raise Strength | |||
|Fattiness | |||
|Dry | |||
|Slightly moist | |||
|Moist | |||
|Fatty | |||
| Juicy | |||
|Bursting with Juice | |||
|- | |||
| Raise Endurance | |||
|Size | |||
|Fairy Sized | |||
|Pumpkin Sized | |||
|Putit-Sized | |||
| Monster-Sized | |||
|Mammoth-Sized | |||
| Titan-sized | |||
|- | |||
|Raise Dexterity | |||
| Freshness | |||
|Dead | |||
|Almost Moving | |||
|Moving | |||
|Lively | |||
|Very Lively | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raise Perception | |||
|Scent | |||
|Stinky | |||
|Faint Aroma | |||
|Pleasant Smell | |||
|Fragrant | |||
|Highly Fragrant | |||
|Heavenly Scent | |||
|- | |||
|Raise Learning | |||
|Rarity | |||
|Boring | |||
|Unusual | |||
|Rare | |||
|Super Rare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raise Willpower | |||
|Firmness | |||
|Crunchy | |||
|Slightly Firm | |||
| Stretchy | |||
|Chewy | |||
|Resilient | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raise Magic | |||
|Sweetness | |||
|Bitter | |||
|Slightly Sweet | |||
|Sweet | |||
|Clearly Sweet | |||
|Extremely Sweet | |||
|Sugar Bomb | |||
|- | |||
|Raise Charisma | |||
|Appearance | |||
|Tarnished | |||
| Concerning | |||
| Eye Catching | |||
| Cute | |||
|Beautiful | |||
|Creepy Cute | |||
|- | |||
|Raise Charisma | |||
|Collagen | |||
| | |||
|Collagen Rich | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Strength Potential | |||
|Richness | |||
|Bland | |||
|Creamy | |||
|Mellow | |||
|Thick | |||
|Velvety | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Endurance Potential | |||
|Density | |||
|Coarse | |||
|Somewhat Dense | |||
|Dense | |||
|Very Dense | |||
|Concentrated | |||
|Ultra concentrated | |||
|- | |||
|Dexterity Potential | |||
|Delicacy | |||
|Rustic | |||
|Slightly Rough | |||
|Rough | |||
|Delicate | |||
|Extremely delicate | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Perception Potential | |||
|Color | |||
|Dull Color | |||
|Pale Color | |||
|Colorful | |||
|Bright | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Learning Potential | |||
|Vitamins | |||
|Harmful Substance | |||
|Trace Vitamins | |||
|Small Vitamins | |||
|Moderate vitamins | |||
|Large vitamins | |||
|A treasure trove of vitamins | |||
|- | |||
|Willpower Potential | |||
|Crispiness | |||
|Squishy | |||
|Flaky | |||
|Crispy | |||
|Very Crispy | |||
|Snappy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magic Potential | |||
|Spiciness | |||
|Tasteless | |||
|Somewhat Spicy | |||
|Spicy | |||
|Very Spicy | |||
|Extremely Spicy | |||
|Intensely Spicy | |||
|- | |||
|Charisma Potential | |||
|Beauty | |||
|Ugly | |||
|Glossy | |||
|Bright | |||
|Shiny | |||
|Lustrous | |||
|Bewitchingly shiny | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Equipment | |||
|Name = 「Merciless Supplication」 | |||
|Epithet = A jet black nodachi | |||
|Hit = +3 | |||
|DMG = 2d20 | |||
|PEN = 40% | |||
|Material = Obsidian | |||
|Pos1 = It is fireproof. | |||
|Pos2 = It is acidproof. | |||
|Pos3 = It is a precious item. | |||
|Pos4 = It improves your skill of Two Hand. | |||
|Pos5 = it improves your skill of Meditation. | |||
|Neg6 = it sometimes sucks your blood. | |||
|Desc = Never used in war, it seems to have been a ritual tool of a cult from a distant land. | |||
}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||