1,685
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Extension:TabberNeue test) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Let's test things more. If it broke it's probably my fault. | Let's test things more. If it broke it's probably my fault. | ||
' | == TabberNeue Test == | ||
<tabber> | |||
|-|Fish= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Fish | |||
! colspan="8" |Exp | |||
! colspan="8" |Potential | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
|- | |||
|Turtle | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| -3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3&4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tadpole | |||
| | |||
| -3 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Muddler | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -3 | |||
|- | |||
|Goldfish | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Goby | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carp | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bitterling | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sweetfish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sea Urchin | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|- | |||
|Sardine | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eel | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| -2 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bass | |||
| -2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tuna (Blue) | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tilefish | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Striped Jack | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Scad | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red Bream | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mackerel | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bonito | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Bass | |||
| -2 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Arowana | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blowfish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flatfish | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Salmon | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sand Borer | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sea Bream | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shark | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sunfish | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tuna (Black) | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ancient Fish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Coelacanth | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
| -2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Deep Sea Fish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| -2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Moonfish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Whale | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|3 | |||
| -2 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|-|Vegetable= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Vegetable | |||
! colspan="8" |Exp | |||
! colspan="8" |Potential | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
|- | |||
|Bamboo shoot [2] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cabbage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cabocchi [1] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carrot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Corn | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eggplant [1] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Gourd [1] | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Leccho [1] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mushroom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Red Mushroom [3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|White Mushroom [3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Truffle [3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare Mushroom [3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radish | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seaweed [2] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sweet Potato [1] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tomato | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|-|Fruit= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Fruit | |||
! colspan="8" |Exp | |||
! colspan="8" |Potential | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
|- | |||
|Apple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Banana | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blueberry | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Cactus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cherry | |||
| | |||
| -4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Grape | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Guava | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lemon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Palulu | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pear | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Pineapple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow Fruit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Watermelon | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| -3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|-|Nuts/Grains= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Nut | |||
! colspan="8" |Exp | |||
! colspan="8" |Potential | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
|- | |||
|Api | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crim | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wheat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|-|Additives= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Seasoning | |||
!Type | |||
! colspan="8" |Exp | |||
! colspan="8" |Potential | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
!Str | |||
!End | |||
!Dex | |||
!Per | |||
!Lea | |||
!Will | |||
!Mag | |||
!Cha | |||
|- | |||
|Bonito Flakes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Butter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Catechin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cheese | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chili | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gelatin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Honey | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Jam | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Olive Oil | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Preservative | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Protein | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Salt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seasame | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soybeans | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sugar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yeast | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Pepper | |||
|Spice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glutamine | |||
|Spice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pepper | |||
|Spice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spice | |||
|Spice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wasabi | |||
|Spice | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ketchup | |||
|Sauce | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mayo | |||
|Sauce | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Miso | |||
|Sauce | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sauce | |||
|Sauce | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Soy Sauce | |||
|Sauce | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber>[1] May not exist as a farmable seed | |||
[2] While it can be obtained and cooked, neither Seaweed nor Bamboo shoots can be farmed, as they don't produce seeds when harvested. | |||
[3] All mushroom types are grown from the same mushroom seeds, randomly. | |||
[[Category:Elin Items]] | |||
[[Category:EN]] | |||