416
edits
The Observer (talk | contribs) |
The Observer (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Activating Ability | |Activating Ability | ||
|(Not applicable) | |(Not applicable) | ||
|- | |||
|Ready To Give Gift | |||
|"Your faith warms me. My blessings are upon you." | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Gods]] | [[Category:Elin Gods]] | ||
edits