9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (The big tent is getting larger.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Shop: Recipe of Cartography table) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Infobox Profile | {{Infobox Profile | ||
| image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nino.png|150px|left]] | | image =[[File:Elin_Npc_Portrait_Nino.png|150px|left]] | ||
| image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nino.png | | image2 =[[File:Elin_Npc_Sprite_Nino.png|right]] | ||
| nameEn = 『Nino』 | | nameEn = 『Nino』 | ||
| nameJa = | | nameJa = | ||
| alias = | | alias = Caravan Master | ||
| aliasJa = | | aliasJa = | ||
| gender = Male | | gender = Male | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| title = | | title = | ||
| titleJa = | | titleJa = | ||
| level = | | level =29 | ||
| levelJa = | | levelJa = | ||
| race = Norland | | race = Norland | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| class =Tourist | | class =Tourist | ||
| classJa = | | classJa = | ||
| faith = | | faith =Random | ||
| faithJa = | | faithJa = | ||
| faction = | | faction = | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Traveling merchant of the beastmen. He trades in rare items that he has collected from around the world. | |||
=== Shop === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Goods | |+Goods | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Can change the background music at the location where it is placed | |Can change the background music at the location where it is placed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tent (Small) | |[[Elin:Tent|'''Tent''']] (Small) | ||
| | |15 | ||
|3x3 sized furniture | |3x3 sized furniture | ||
When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls) | When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tent (Large) | |[[Elin:Tent|'''Tent''']](Large) | ||
| | |54 | ||
|4x4 sized furniture | |4x4 sized furniture | ||
When placed, it can enter another map of | When placed, it can enter another map of 10x12 squares (including walls) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Small Wagon | |Small Wagon | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Moongate | |Moongate | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |Randomly visit maps published by users. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★Starweaver's Moongate | |★Starweaver's Moongate | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |Select a user's map that you have visited in the past and visit it. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Teleporter | |Teleporter | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|★Gene Machine | |||
|75 | |||
|Used for [[Elin:遺伝子合成|'''gene engineering''']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of Wall Torch | |Recipe of Wall Torch | ||
| Line 139: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table | |Recipe of Blacksmith's Table | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 164: | Line 168: | ||
|Recipe of Oven | |Recipe of Oven | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Cartography table | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Beehive | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Recipe of Sun table lamp | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||