Elin:Bestiary/Zombie: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (added ashborn feat)
mNo edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
| rowspan="3" |60  
| rowspan="3" |60  
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" |Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup>
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:left;" |Martial Art<sup>(140)</sup>
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight.
|-
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 2
| style="text-align:left;" |Undead 2
| style="text-align:left;" |Poison, Nerve Resistance +10<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +20<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -10
| style="text-align:left;" |Poison, Nerve Resistance +10<br>Darkness, Nether Resistance +20<br>Fire, Holy Weakness -10
Line 40: Line 37:
| style="text-align:left;" |Light Eater 2
| style="text-align:left;" |Light Eater 2
| style="text-align:left;" |Nutrition from food increased. (Applies after XP calculations)
| style="text-align:left;" |Nutrition from food increased. (Applies after XP calculations)
|-
| style="text-align:left;" |Ashborn
| style="text-align:left;" |Ignite in sunlight.
|-
|-
!Head
!Head
1,721

edits