Elin:Mining: Difference between revisions

m
Added Gem Ore of Amber
m (Added Gem Ore of Amber)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Version|23.216}}
{{Version|23.229}}
By using mining skills and pickaxes, you can dig up rocks on the map and buried ores in Nefia.
By using mining skills and pickaxes, you can dig up rocks on the map and buried ores in Nefia.


Line 203: Line 203:
!Rubynus
!Rubynus
(110h)
(110h)
|-
|Amber
|
|22
|
|
|1
|1
|1
|-
|-
|Gold||[[File:Wall_gem_ore_gold.png|frameless|50x50px]]||25||26||4||1||1||1
|Gold||[[File:Wall_gem_ore_gold.png|frameless|50x50px]]||25||26||4||1||1||1