9,862
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Acquired through other than Feat Points: Changed the name of eternal youth) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Level Up: Looter) |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" | Special | ||
|Animal Lover | |Animal Lover | ||
|''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.'' | |''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.'' | ||
| Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|Fishing 10/25 | |Fishing 10/25 | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|- | |||
|Looter | |||
|Study the manners of looting. | |||
|25% chance for enemy rare drop equipment to be higher quality | |||
|50% | |||
|75% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Anatomy 10/25/40 | |||
|1/2/3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Body Mutation | |Body Mutation | ||