9,866
edits
(Clarify how much physical/void damage got increase by anti-magic.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Enchantments list: Moving Tail) |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |Utility | ||
|Anti-Teleport | |Anti-Teleport | ||
|It prevents teleport. | |It prevents teleport. | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|Nullifies damage from shockwave enchantments. | |Nullifies damage from shockwave enchantments. | ||
|Foot | |Foot | ||
|- | |||
|Moving Tail | |||
|It does not get in the way of movement. | |||
|Nullifies the speed penalty when equipped on the waist gear due to the Fluffy tail feat. | |||
|★AF (Waist) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |Weapon | | rowspan="21" |Weapon | ||