9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (rosequartz) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (fresh cream) |
||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89||tropical water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#89BBB1;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||672||83|| | |89||tropical water||water||Blue|| style="background-color:#89BBB1;" | || style="background-color:#000000;" | ||672||83|| | ||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|fresh cream | |||
|water | |||
|White | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|0||dark matter||void||Black|| style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | || style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | ||122||83||Blackest | |0||dark matter||void||Black|| style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | || style="background-color:#1F1F1F;" | ||122||83||Blackest | ||