1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| rowspan="2" |70 | | rowspan="2" |70 | ||
|Arcane Core | |Arcane Core | ||
|Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness - | |Immune to Dim, Bleeding.<br>Poison, Cut Resistance +20<br>Lightning Weakness -10 | ||
| rowspan="2" |3 | | rowspan="2" |3 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Golem/Wood Golem|Wood Golem]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Golem/Wood Golem|Wood Golem]] | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |None | ||
|Hostile | |Hostile | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction+20 | |Elemental Damage Reduction +20 | ||
Rarely drops the Earth crystal. | Rarely drops the Earth crystal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction+40 | |Elemental Damage Reduction +40 | ||
Rarely drops the Sun crystal. | Rarely drops the Sun crystal. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Golem/Rock Fish|Rock Fish]] | |||
|32 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Rush | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Physical Damage Reduction +50<br>Shockwave:50<br>Frustration:100<br>Feint:30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiar/Golemy/Steel Golem|Steel Golem]] | |[[Elin:Bestiar/Golemy/Steel Golem|Steel Golem]] | ||
| Line 92: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction+60 | |Elemental Damage Reduction +60 | ||
Rarely drops the mana crystal | Rarely drops the mana crystal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Elemental Damage Reduction+80 | |Elemental Damage Reduction +80 | ||
Rarely drops the gold bar | Rarely drops the gold bar | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits