Elin:Key Items: Difference between revisions

m
Bracelet of Forgiveness
m (Lucky Coins can also be obtained from the Fortune Drum.)
m (Bracelet of Forgiveness)
Line 20: Line 20:
|Home Quest
|Home Quest
|Open the closed passageway on the B1F of Vernis Mine.
|Open the closed passageway on the B1F of Vernis Mine.
|-
|Bracelet of Forgiveness
|Home Quest
|Allows entry to the Village of Atonement.
|-
|-
|Fragrance of Goddess
|Fragrance of Goddess