9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added height and weight information to the list) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Bicerin) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|My Home | |My Home | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bicerin | |||
|Apostle | |||
|Male | |||
|??? | |||
|178 | |||
|44 | |||
|Village of Atonement | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||