1,721
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|Can be obtained by reading ★Young Lady's Diary. | |Can be obtained by reading ★Young Lady's Diary. | ||
Sprite changes in winter. | Sprite changes in winter. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Younger Shark Sister|Younger Shark Sister]] | |||
|1 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Neutral | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Cut elemental | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Little Girl|Little Girl]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Little Girl|Little Girl]] | ||
| Line 109: | Line 119: | ||
|Gunner | |Gunner | ||
|Always has Rainbow Fruit in stock. | |Always has Rainbow Fruit in stock. | ||
Although she has a unique | Although she has a unique sprite, she does not count as a unique NPC. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Flower Girl|Flower Girl]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Roran/Flower Girl|Flower Girl]] | ||
edits