3,148
edits
m (+No. 93 - Cat Life) |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Cassette Number!!Song Provided!!Location Found | !Cassette Number!!Song Provided!!Location Found | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tyris 2 | |||
|Seeker's Keep, 2F, on lectern | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||