3,148
edits
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Hachimitsu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | |57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE) | ||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|Shop | |||
|Palmia (E), Weapon Shop, Behind screen, on mirror table | |||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||