Elin:Cassette Tape: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
|57||Mearas Village 2||Yowyn Stable (NE)
|-
|63
|Shop
|Palmia (E), Weapon Shop, Behind screen, on mirror table
|-
|-
|64
|64