9,860
edits
m (→Beverages) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Potions (Medicine): Elixir of Blood) |
||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|Gains a mutation of Hairless (Hair never grows) | |Gains a mutation of Hairless (Hair never grows) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Elixir of Blood | |||
|Alchemy tool | |||
|[[Elin:Race/Vampire|Changes '''the flavor of the blood''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The resulting flavor will be that of the blood used as an ingredient (random for elixirs created by wish). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Potion of egg laying | |Potion of egg laying | ||