Elin:Spells: Difference between revisions

m
added summon undead
m (minor formatting)
m (added summon undead)
Line 948: Line 948:
|No
|No
|Summons fire element creatures.
|Summons fire element creatures.
| rowspan="7" |Cannot be learned by the player.
| rowspan="8" |Cannot be learned by the player.
|-
|-
|Summon Tentacle
|Summon Tentacle
Line 973: Line 973:
|No
|No
|Summons Tidal Waves.
|Summons Tidal Waves.
|-
|Summon Undead
|Charisma
|Self
|No
|Summons Undead creatures.
|-
|-
|(Element) Bit
|(Element) Bit
1,721

edits