Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions

m
★Figure of Sommeliers
m (★Lumiest『Crim Ale』)
m (★Figure of Sommeliers)
Line 246: Line 246:
|★Putit Charm
|★Putit Charm
|Deco
|Deco
|Decorative item.
|Decorative item. Middle-click to switch to the reverse design.
|
|
|★Fortune Drum
|★Fortune Drum
Line 256: Line 256:
|
|
|★Fortune Drum
|★Fortune Drum
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Figure_of_Sommeliers.png]]
|★Figure of Sommeliers
|Deco
|Decorative item.
|
|★Fortune Drum
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bottle_of_Crim_Ale.png]]
|★Lumiest『Crim Ale』
|Booze
|[[Elin:Food|Edible like food]]
|The Crim Ale of  Lumiest origin. Produced in small quantities, it captivates with its lush  sweetness and alluring aroma.
|Sold by [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Felmera|Felmera]], and after accepting the [[Elin:Home Quest|Debt Repayment Quest]], it is sent to your home every year on 11/1.
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Hammer_of_Plainness.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Hammer_of_Plainness.png]]
|★Hammer of Plainness
|★Hammer of Plainness
|Tool
| Tool
|Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture.
|Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture.  
|
|
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]'''
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]'''
Line 272: Line 286:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Deed.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Deed.png]]
|★Land Deed
| ★Land Deed
|Book
|Book
|If you read it on land that does not belong to any faction, you can acquire rights to that land.
|If you read it on land that does not belong to any faction, you can acquire rights to that land.
Line 294: Line 308:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_License.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_License.png]]
|★Void Exploration License
|★Void Exploration License
|Book
|Book  
|Allows you to enter [[Elin:The Void|'''the Void''']].
|Allows you to enter [[Elin:The Void|'''the Void''']].
|
|
Line 302: Line 316:
|★Illumination Engineer License
|★Illumination Engineer License
|Book
|Book
|Allows the color of the light emitted by the lights to be changed from the middle click.
|Allows the color of the light emitted by the lights to be changed from the middle click.  
|
|
|Scrivener
| Scrivener
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Secret_Experience_of_Kumiromi.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Secret_Experience_of_Kumiromi.png]]
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
| Book
|Book
|Gain 1 feat point for player, or 3 feat points for the pet.
|Gain 1 feat point for player, or 3 feat points for the pet.
|
|
Line 315: Line 329:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Younger sister's diary
| ★Younger sister's diary
| Book  
|Book
| Adds Younger Sister to allies.
|Adds Younger Sister to allies.
|
|
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]]
Line 323: Line 337:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Younger sister's secret diary
|★Younger sister's secret diary
| Book  
|Book
 
|Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies.
|Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies.
|
|
Line 337: Line 352:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Little sister's  diary
|★Little sister's  diary
|Book
| Book
|Adds 『Little Sister』 to allies.
|Adds 『Little Sister』 to allies.
|
|
Line 344: Line 359:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]]
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
|Book
| Book
|Ticket allows player to recruit [[Elin:Melilith|Melilith]] as an ally.
|Ticket allows player to recruit [[Elin:Melilith|Melilith]] as an ally.
|
|
Line 361: Line 376:
| +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use.
| +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use.
|
|
|[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]], [[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]
| [[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]], [[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bottle_of_Crim_Ale.png]]
|★Lumiest『Crim Ale』
|Booze
|[[Elin:Food|Edible like food]]
|The Crim Ale of  Lumiest origin. Produced in small quantities, it captivates with its lush  sweetness and alluring aroma.
|Sold by [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Felmera|Felmera]], and after accepting the [[Elin:Home Quest|Debt Repayment Quest]], it is sent to your home every year on 11/1.
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Precious Items]]
[[Category:Elin Precious Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]