Elin:Ecopo: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Ecopo merchant: ★Brush of Bleaching
m (→‎Ecopo merchant: Lawless rune of Sustain Body Figure)
m (→‎Ecopo merchant: ★Brush of Bleaching)
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|5,000
|5,000
|Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture.
|Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture.
|-
|★Brush of Bleaching
|2,500
|Reset the dyed state of items and objects
|-
|-
|Ether antibody
|Ether antibody