9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: Lawless rune of Sustain Body Figure) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Ecopo merchant: ★Brush of Bleaching) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|5,000 | |5,000 | ||
|Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | |Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture. | ||
|- | |||
|★Brush of Bleaching | |||
|2,500 | |||
|Reset the dyed state of items and objects | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ether antibody | |Ether antibody | ||