9,866
edits
m (changed crab claw grip 1/8 -> 12.5% to better fit in) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Acquired through other than Feat Points: Eternal Youth) |
||
| Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
| -10 Luck | | -10 Luck | ||
|Pick up multiple treasures in the treasury of the cursed mansion. Removed with Feather of Healing from certain Festival Merchant | |Pick up multiple treasures in the treasury of the cursed mansion. Removed with Feather of Healing from certain Festival Merchant | ||
|- | |||
|Eternal Youth | |||
|''You are eternally young.'' | |||
|Not aging with the passage of time | |||
|Using ★Pill of Eternal Youth | |||
Can be removed by using the cursed ★Pill of Eternal Youth. | |||
|} | |} | ||