1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Octopus: Mount Aptitude: Good) |
m (Added missing monsters) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |150 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
| | |70 | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Jellyfish|Jellyfish]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Jellyfish|Jellyfish]] | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Nerve Touch | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Predator | |||
|Nerve elemental | |||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Octopus|Octopus]] | |||
|15 | |||
|None | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Shadow Touch, Entangle, Mischief, Touch of Drown | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Baby Kraken|Baby Kraken]] | |||
|25 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Entangle, Touch of Drown | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Octopus/Kraken|Kraken]] | |||
|50 | |||
|Predator | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Summon Octopus, Shadow Touch, Entangle, Mischief, Touch of Drown | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Predator | |||
|Melee Distance:3<br>Shockwave:50 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits