Elin:Bestiary/Metal: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.)
 
mNo edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
!AI
!AI
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Metal Putit|Metal Putit]]
|15
|Tourist
|Hostile
|Magic Touch, Wait, Escape
|
|
|
|Potions of Mercury drop in place of corpses when slain.
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Silver Bell|Silver Bell]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Silver Bell|Silver Bell]]
|4
|4
|None
|None
|Neutral
|Hostile
|Wait, Escape
|Wait, Escape
|
|
Line 78: Line 68:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Gold Bell|Gold Bell]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Gold Bell|Gold Bell]]
|
|5
|None
|None
|Neutral
|Hostile
|Wait, Escape
|Wait, Escape
|
|
Line 86: Line 76:
|Predator
|Predator
|Gold Bars drop in place of corpses when slain.
|Gold Bars drop in place of corpses when slain.
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Metal Putit|Metal Putit]]
|15
|Tourist
|Hostile
|Magic Touch, Wait, Escape
|
|
|
|Potions of Mercury drop in place of corpses when slain.
|}
|}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}}
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]
1,721

edits