1,721
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (To reduce the size of the Bestiary page, each item will be broken down into individual pages.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
!AI | !AI | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Silver Bell|Silver Bell]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Silver Bell|Silver Bell]] | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |Hostile | ||
|Wait, Escape | |Wait, Escape | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Gold Bell|Gold Bell]] | |[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Gold Bell|Gold Bell]] | ||
| | |5 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |Hostile | ||
|Wait, Escape | |Wait, Escape | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 76: | ||
|Predator | |Predator | ||
|Gold Bars drop in place of corpses when slain. | |Gold Bars drop in place of corpses when slain. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Metal/Metal Putit|Metal Putit]] | |||
|15 | |||
|Tourist | |||
|Hostile | |||
|Magic Touch, Wait, Escape | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Potions of Mercury drop in place of corpses when slain. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:{{SUBPAGENAME}}}} | ||
[[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | [[Category:Elin Bestiary]] | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
edits